Mariana Islands flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guam

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guam. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guam with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,9804,959
BustAfghanistan 8,3345,179
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,2265,111
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7244,800
FarahAfghanistan 8,5265,298
GardizAfghanistan 7,8594,883
GhazniAfghanistan 7,9354,931
HeratAfghanistan 8,4975,280
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,8474,876
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7404,810
KabulAfghanistan 7,8544,880
KandaharAfghanistan 8,1945,092
KhostAfghanistan 7,7944,843
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8684,890
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2455,124
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0214,984
North SalangAfghanistan 7,8674,889
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,4055,223
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,1535,067
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,1805,083
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,5795,331
ShkoderAlbania 11,6857,261
TiranaAlbania 11,7177,281
VloreAlbania 11,7927,327
AdrarAlgeria 14,0678,741
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,1388,164
AlgiersAlgeria 13,1338,161
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,8357,976
BatnaAlgeria 13,0158,088
BecharAlgeria 13,9038,639
BejaiaAlgeria 13,0208,091
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,0138,708
BiskraAlgeria 13,1268,157
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,5568,424
ChlefAlgeria 13,2908,258
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,9558,050
DjanetAlgeria 13,6028,452
DjelfaAlgeria 13,2968,263
El GoleaAlgeria 13,6478,480
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,1558,174
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,4418,352
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,3368,287
In AmenasAlgeria 13,3368,287
In SalahAlgeria 13,9308,656
MilianaAlgeria 13,2298,220
OranAlgeria 13,4538,360
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,2228,838
SkikdaAlgeria 12,8908,010
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,0288,717
TebessaAlgeria 12,9218,029
TimimounAlgeria 13,9268,654
TindoufAlgeria 14,5899,066
TouggourtAlgeria 13,2358,224
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,7923,599
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6453,508
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,7507,923
HuamboAngola 14,5079,015
LuandaAngola 14,7149,143
LuenaAngola 14,0448,727
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,9209,271
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2318,843
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2248,839
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2098,830
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7049,137
ByrdAntarctica 11,5927,204
DavisAntarctica 10,5006,525
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2798,873
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2496,369
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,70710,382
AzulArgentina 16,45410,224
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,15510,039
BarilocheArgentina 15,3739,553
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,70110,378
CeresArgentina 16,71810,389
ChamicalArgentina 16,32010,141
ChepesArgentina 16,24810,097
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3189,519
ConcordiaArgentina 16,95710,537
CórdobaArgentina 16,45210,224
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,45110,223
CorrientesArgentina 17,11910,638
EsquelArgentina 15,2699,489
EzeizaArgentina 16,68110,366
FormosaArgentina 17,22910,707
General PicoArgentina 16,24210,093
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,80010,440
JuninArgentina 16,52710,270
La PlataArgentina 16,71510,387
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,66410,355
La RiojaArgentina 16,31410,138
LaboulayeArgentina 16,36610,170
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7269,151
Las LomitasArgentina 17,07810,613
Malarg EArgentina 15,7979,817
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5399,656
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,51110,260
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,54610,282
MendozaArgentina 15,9849,932
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,9929,937
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,05210,596
NeuquenArgentina 15,7219,769
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,47010,235
OranArgentina 16,76710,419
ParanaArgentina 16,73310,398
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,12810,643
PehuajoArgentina 16,36910,172
PergaminoArgentina 16,59510,313
PigeArgentina 16,21810,078
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,46210,230
PosadasArgentina 17,36410,790
PresidenciaArgentina 16,99710,562
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8979,879
Punta IndioArgentina 16,72710,394
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,68210,366
ReconquistaArgentina 16,94710,531
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,35610,164
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7969,194
RivadaviaArgentina 16,87510,487
RosarioArgentina 16,64110,341
SaltaArgentina 16,60310,317
San AntonioArgentina 15,8169,829
San LuisArgentina 16,17510,051
San RafaelArgentina 15,9399,905
Santa RosaArgentina 16,15010,036
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,60910,321
SarmientoArgentina 15,2329,465
TrelewArgentina 15,6389,717
TucumanArgentina 16,56310,292
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6009,072
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,34310,156
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,56810,296
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,22910,085
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8926,147
GeorgetownAscension Island 17,66210,976
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,4263,372
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0943,787
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3112,679
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3352,694
AmberleyAustralia 4,6502,889
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,8403,008
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 4,6322,879
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2822,661
CairnsAustralia 3,3762,098
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,4453,383
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4403,380
CedunaAustralia 5,2073,236
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,4382,758
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8252,377
Cobar MoAustralia 5,0013,107
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,0551,898
Coffs HarbourAustralia 4,9503,076
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1373,193
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,5372,198
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2622,027
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9983,727
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,0973,167
East SaleAustralia 5,7423,568
Esperance (po)Australia 5,7933,600
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7923,599
EssendonAustralia 5,6943,538
ForrestAustralia 5,2393,256
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,7013,543
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7073,546
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6412,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9952,482
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,2683,895
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,2733,898
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,8182,372
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5183,429
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,1243,805
LavertonAustralia 5,7083,547
LearmonthAustralia 5,1933,227
LongreachAustralia 4,1052,551
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,1042,550
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,2343,252
Low HeadAustralia 6,0673,770
Mackay MoAustralia 3,8772,409
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,6764,770
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7292,939
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2843,284
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,6873,534
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,7033,544
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,3133,302
Mount GambierAustralia 5,7113,549
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8422,387
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,3413,319
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,4852,166
Nowra RanAustralia 5,4183,367
NuriootpaAustralia 5,3673,335
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0753,154
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,6682,901
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9093,672
Port HedlandAustralia 4,7272,938
RichmondAustralia 5,2733,277
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1442,575
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,3163,304
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,3073,298
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,8622,400
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,8602,399
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6901,672
TibooburraAustralia 4,7812,971
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6452,265
WaggaAustralia 5,4153,365
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0083,734
WilliamtownAustralia 5,1993,231
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,3582,087
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1873,224
WoomeraAustralia 5,0363,129
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7032,301
GrazAustria 11,6197,220
InnsbruckAustria 11,8337,353
KlagenfurtAustria 11,7097,276
LinzAustria 11,6037,210
SalzburgAustria 11,7017,271
ViennaAustria 11,4787,132
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7487,300
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7186,039
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5845,955
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7296,046
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6175,976
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7236,042
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2847,012
LerwickUk 11,2857,013
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5985,964
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5345,925
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6485,995
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5465,932
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5455,931
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5035,905
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7186,039
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6255,981
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6666,007
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
Horta, FaialAzores 14,1938,820
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,2338,844
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,1158,771
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7438,540
MuharraqBahrain 9,7526,060
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6623,519
DhakaBangladesh 5,8013,605
CharnocksBarbados 16,0329,962
BrestBelarus 10,8036,713
GomelBelarus 10,3596,437
GrodnoBelarus 10,6936,645
MinskBelarus 10,4736,508
MogilevBelarus 10,3306,419
VitebskBelarus 10,2556,372
BrusselsBelgium 11,9047,397
D’UccleBelgium 11,9047,397
OstendeBelgium 11,9317,414
Belize CityBelize 13,2458,231
BeninBenin 15,3169,517
BohiconBenin 15,3039,510
CotonouBenin 15,3169,517
KandiBenin 14,9979,319
NatitingouBenin 15,1889,438
ParakouBenin 15,1309,402
SaveBenin 15,2179,456
BermudaBermuda 14,0308,719
La PazBolivia 16,46110,229
Santa CruzBolivia 16,98410,554
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,6457,236
FrancistownBotswana 13,3448,292
MaunBotswana 13,7608,551
TshaneBotswana 13,9308,656
AimoresBrazil 19,10111,869
AlagoinhasBrazil 19,62912,198
AltamiraBrazil 17,82611,077
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,48510,865
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,58411,548
ApodiBrazil 19,10011,869
AracajuBrazil 19,66712,221
AracuaiBrazil 19,18811,924
AragarcasBrazil 18,16411,288
AraxaBrazil 18,59411,555
Arco VerdeBrazil 19,41612,066
BageBrazil 17,24710,717
BambuiBrazil 18,65811,594
BarbacenaBrazil 18,76211,659
BarbalhaBrazil 19,19711,929
BarcelosBrazil 16,66410,355
BarraBrazil 19,11011,875
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,60011,558
BarreirasBrazil 18,94311,771
BelémBrazil 18,03611,208
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,84111,708
BelterraBrazil 17,53310,895
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,92911,762
Bom JesusBrazil 17,70711,003
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 19,12711,885
BrasiliaBrazil 18,62211,572
BrevesBrazil 17,88311,113
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,98411,797
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,73611,643
CabroboBrazil 19,30311,995
CaceresBrazil 17,58310,926
CaetiteBrazil 19,21211,939
Campina GrandeBrazil 19,31512,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,81211,069
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,86311,100
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,51211,504
Campos SalesBrazil 19,09911,868
CanavieirasBrazil 19,54412,145
CaparaoBrazil 18,96011,782
CapinopolisBrazil 18,37611,419
CaratingaBrazil 18,99511,804
CaravelasBrazil 19,37412,039
CarinhanhaBrazil 19,07111,851
CarolinaBrazil 18,51111,503
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,01911,197
CataguasesBrazil 18,83011,701
CatalaoBrazil 18,55511,531
CatanduvaBrazil 18,32611,388
CaxiasBrazil 18,70611,624
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,61510,946
Ceara MirimBrazil 19,14511,897
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,77611,668
ChapecoBrazil 17,65510,971
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,70311,001
CipoBrazil 19,56812,160
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,37211,417
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,94211,771
CordeiroBrazil 18,79911,682
CorrentinaBrazil 18,98111,795
CorumbaBrazil 17,55810,910
CoximBrazil 17,85211,094
CrateusBrazil 18,91411,753
CuiabaBrazil 17,75311,032
CuritibaBrazil 18,03411,207
DiamantinaBrazil 18,97211,790
DiamantinoBrazil 17,72111,012
DouradosBrazil 17,72611,015
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,64611,587
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,41810,824
EspinosaBrazil 19,17811,918
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,90211,746
FloraniaBrazil 19,17811,917
FlorestaBrazil 19,36112,031
FlorianoBrazil 18,88111,733
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,92211,137
FormosaBrazil 18,69011,614
FortalezaBrazil 18,87311,728
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,58610,928
FrancaBrazil 18,49711,494
GaranhunsBrazil 19,48512,108
GoianiaBrazil 18,46711,475
GoiasBrazil 18,38711,426
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 19,08111,857
GrajauBrazil 18,51711,506
GuairaBrazil 17,69310,995
GuaramirangaBrazil 18,91111,752
GuaratingaBrazil 19,42512,071
IbiriteBrazil 18,82611,699
IguatuBrazil 19,10611,873
IlheusBrazil 19,57412,163
ImperatrizBrazil 18,40411,437
IndaialBrazil 17,92911,141
IpameriBrazil 18,55011,527
IraiBrazil 17,60110,937
IreceBrazil 19,25211,964
ItaberabaBrazil 19,43912,080
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,21610,698
ItaitubaBrazil 17,51610,885
ItamarandibaBrazil 19,06311,846
ItaperunaBrazil 18,90211,746
ItapevaBrazil 18,16511,288
ItirucuBrazil 19,50212,119
ItuacuBrazil 19,35612,028
IvinhemaBrazil 17,80611,065
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,12411,263
JacobinaBrazil 19,38912,049
JaguaruanaBrazil 19,00911,812
Joao PessoaBrazil 19,30511,996
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,75111,652
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,75311,653
LavrasBrazil 18,66511,599
LencoisBrazil 19,33812,017
LinharesBrazil 19,17711,917
LondrinaBrazil 18,00411,188
MacapaBrazil 17,71211,007
MacauBrazil 19,07211,852
MaceioBrazil 19,58812,172
MachadoBrazil 18,56111,534
ManausBrazil 17,05710,599
MarabaBrazil 18,24011,334
MaringaBrazil 17,93511,145
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,57810,923
Monte AzulBrazil 19,18311,920
Monte SantoBrazil 19,45612,090
MonteiroBrazil 19,36112,031
Montes ClarosBrazil 19,01811,818
Morada NovaBrazil 19,01911,819
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 19,31612,003
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,76711,662
ObidosBrazil 17,43810,836
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 19,53912,142
ParacatuBrazil 18,69811,619
ParanaBrazil 18,64311,585
ParanaguaBrazil 18,08411,238
ParanaibaBrazil 18,17911,296
ParintinsBrazil 17,36010,787
ParnaibaBrazil 18,65211,591
Passo FundoBrazil 17,59410,933
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,67911,608
PaulistanaBrazil 19,13711,892
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 19,45612,090
Pedra AzulBrazil 19,30411,996
PeixeBrazil 18,56111,534
PetrolinaBrazil 19,28211,982
PicosBrazil 19,02611,823
PiraiBrazil 18,64411,586
PirenopolisBrazil 18,51211,503
PompeuBrazil 18,79111,677
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,62910,955
Porto De MozBrazil 17,73211,019
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,83711,084
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,84110,465
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,54810,905
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,52911,514
PosseBrazil 18,80811,687
QuixeramobimBrazil 18,99111,801
RecifeBrazil 19,41112,062
RemansoBrazil 19,15111,901
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,44810,221
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,67111,602
Rio NegroBrazil 17,94511,151
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,26311,349
SalvadorBrazil 19,65312,213
Santa MariaBrazil 17,39410,809
SantaremBrazil 17,54410,902
SantosBrazil 18,36711,414
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,37211,417
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,02811,203
Sao GoncaloBrazil 19,19811,930
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,77311,044
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,38010,800
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60211,560
Sao LuisBrazil 18,44011,459
Sao MateusBrazil 19,25111,963
São PauloBrazil 18,37711,419
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,43311,455
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,33810,152
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 19,37912,042
SerrinhaBrazil 19,55812,154
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,84411,710
SobralBrazil 18,79011,676
SoureBrazil 17,97311,168
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,96711,786
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,12910,644
SurubimBrazil 19,38512,046
TaguatingaBrazil 18,79311,678
TarauacaBrazil 16,0909,999
TauaBrazil 19,00711,811
TefeBrazil 16,58710,307
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 19,18311,920
TeresinaBrazil 18,76311,660
TiriosBrazil 17,13710,649
TorresBrazil 17,70311,001
TracuateuaBrazil 18,12711,264
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,08511,238
TriunfoBrazil 19,31212,001
TucuruiBrazil 18,08711,240
TuriacuBrazil 18,29211,367
UaupesBrazil 16,19210,062
UbatubaBrazil 18,49611,494
UberabaBrazil 18,49311,492
VassourasBrazil 18,68011,608
VicosaBrazil 18,86911,726
VitoriaBrazil 19,07911,856
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 19,38212,044
Ze DocaBrazil 18,44611,462
BurgasBulgaria 11,1066,901
LomBulgaria 11,3287,039
PlevenBulgaria 11,2586,996
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3207,035
SadovoBulgaria 11,3087,027
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4607,121
SofiaBulgaria 11,3877,076
VarnaBulgaria 11,0356,857
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,3219,520
BurundiBurundi 12,8477,983
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3372,695
SiemreapCambodia 4,4232,749
BatouriCameroon 14,1928,819
DoualaCameroon 14,6899,128
GarouaCameroon 14,0838,751
MamfeCameroon 14,6609,110
MarouaCameroon 13,9458,665
NgaoundereCameroon 14,1548,795
NkoundjaCameroon 14,5149,019
YaoundeCameroon 14,5129,018
YokoCameroon 14,3548,919
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0855,646
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1235,669
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2145,104
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,0058,081
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,2545,750
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,2166,970
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,1566,933
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2887,636
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1395,679
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9786,200
Banff, AbCanada 9,5015,904
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,0227,470
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,4487,735
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7116,035
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7746,695
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2265,733
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1887,574
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4505,251
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5756,571
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3856,453
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7166,659
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,8758,622
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2465,746
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6065,969
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3785,827
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8605,506
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8516,743
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5636,564
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1886,952
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6185,355
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6265,360
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2627,620
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4145,850
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9867,448
Charlo, NbCanada 12,5197,780
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,8127,961
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,8067,958
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8435,495
Chatham, NbCanada 12,6467,859
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2556,373
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4577,119
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,0727,502
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4026,464
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7755,453
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3386,424
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7286,045
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7557,305
Comox, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3145,788
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4716,507
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7426,054
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5345,924
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6027,831
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5066,529
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0835,644
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4565,255
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,7117,899
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4516,494
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1747,565
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0226,849
Earlton, OnCanada 11,9357,417
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5625,942
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5585,939
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5585,939
Edson, AbCanada 9,3715,823
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9386,175
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4156,472
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2265,733
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2116,345
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5205,916
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5905,959
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8775,516
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7056,031
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8975,529
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4305,860
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0385,616
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2585,753
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6947,888
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,7077,896
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9696,816
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,8177,964
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5146,533
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9925,587
Golden, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Goose, NfCanada 12,2097,587
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,8907,389
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1765,702
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,8587,990
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,7487,922
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0324,991
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9468,045
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,9268,032
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2487,611
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2107,587
Harrow, OnCanada 12,1517,551
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2035,719
Hope, BcCanada 9,1395,679
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6005,344
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1226,911
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2775,143
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9696,816
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9925,588
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6846,018
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1825,706
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,6357,230
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,6337,229
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2745,763
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9276,790
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3567,678
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0264,987
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0405,618
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5007,146
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3717,687
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9966,212
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,6127,216
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0955,652
Langara, BcCanada 8,2875,150
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,1416,923
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7376,051
London, OnCanada 12,1867,572
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3336,421
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1496,307
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1145,664
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,2187,593
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9176,162
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1415,059
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5895,338
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8666,131
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9665,571
Moncton, NbCanada 12,7627,931
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3847,696
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4167,716
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4047,708
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1956,335
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5857,199
Morden, MbCanada 10,7326,669
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1467,548
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8517,364
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9695,574
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4767,753
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8597,369
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5755,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9196,164
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0317,476
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,3167,653
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,3187,654
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2365,740
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,9496,182
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2715,761
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1787,567
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,2567,616
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0666,876
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8227,968
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6816,638
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0596,251
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9655,571
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4575,255
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3486,430
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3965,839
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4067,709
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9925,588
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5805,953
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8856,764
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2506,369
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2486,368
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3975,839
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3305,798
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2147,590
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1548,174
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8936,148
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7867,945
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1816,326
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,6007,829
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0406,239
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,7347,291
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,8627,371
Scott, SkCanada 9,8996,151
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,3137,652
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9508,047
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5097,773
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1325,053
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0236,850
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0546,869
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4255,857
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,7457,920
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7657,932
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0586,250
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0506,245
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9328,036
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7586,064
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2955,155
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2966,398
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4305,860
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3796,450
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,3207,034
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7557,305
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2447,609
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2277,598
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3127,651
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9276,790
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8537,987
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6305,984
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9847,447
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0235,607
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6495,996
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7346,049
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0165,603
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9985,592
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,0367,479
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2007,581
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5125,289
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1685,076
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,0607,494
Windsor, OnCanada 12,1307,538
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7446,677
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2166,348
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,9158,025
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2245,732
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3486,430
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,9419,284
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,9269,275
SalCape Verde 16,39510,188
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7628,552
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,0938,136
AbecheChad 13,1358,162
FayaChad 13,1018,141
MoundouChad 13,8488,605
N’DjamenaChad 13,7878,568
AntofagastaChile 16,14910,035
AricaChile 16,22610,083
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,0509,352
ChicoChile 15,0079,326
ChillanChile 15,5469,660
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,4549,603
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0639,982
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9789,308
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6889,749
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,22210,081
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,2327,601
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4498,979
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8969,878
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2649,485
ParronChile 15,7679,798
Puerto AysenChile 15,0179,332
Puerto MonttChile 15,2179,456
Punta ArenasChile 14,6159,082
QuinteroChile 15,7589,792
SantiagoChile 15,7999,817
SewellChile 15,8009,818
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,3919,564
ValdiviaChile 15,2939,503
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3889,562
VallenarChile 16,0199,954
ValparaisoChile 15,7869,809
AltaiChina 6,4384,001
BeijingChina 4,0482,516
ChangchunChina 3,8542,395
ChangduChina 5,2313,251
ChangshaChina 3,6882,292
ChengduChina 4,5852,849
ChongqingChina 4,3132,680
DuianChina 5,2823,283
ErlianChina 4,5822,847
GanzhouChina 3,3992,112
GuangzhouChina 3,4692,155
HaikouChina 3,7422,325
HailarChina 4,5912,853
HamiChina 5,8713,648
HetanChina 6,8904,282
JiuquanChina 5,3693,337
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,2384,498
KashiChina 7,2504,505
KunmingChina 4,5822,848
LanzhouChina 4,7822,972
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7793,591
NanchangChina 3,4222,126
NanjingChina 3,3522,083
NanningChina 3,9872,478
PingbianChina 3,7742,345
QingdaoChina 3,5022,176
QiqiharChina 4,2392,634
RuoqiangChina 6,2033,855
ShanghaiChina 3,0941,923
ShantouChina 3,1571,962
ShenyangChina 3,7542,333
TaiyuanChina 4,1632,587
TaoyuanChina 2,7831,729
TengchongChina 5,0043,109
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3603,952
Xi’AnChina 4,2832,662
XichangChina 4,6772,907
YanjiChina 3,5822,226
YichangChina 3,9232,438
YinchuanChina 4,6992,920
YiningChina 6,8574,261
ZhengzhouChina 3,9172,434
ZhijiangChina 3,9562,458
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0789,369
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0929,378
AraucaColombia 15,4769,617
BarranquillaColombia 14,8779,245
Benito SalasColombia 15,2299,464
BogotáColombia 15,2659,486
Camilo DazaColombia 15,2579,481
El CaranoColombia 14,9709,302
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5939,690
MatecanaColombia 15,1019,384
PeralesColombia 15,1789,432
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,8349,839
Rafael NunezColombia 14,8329,217
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1278,778
Simon BolivarColombia 14,9149,268
VanguardiaColombia 15,3449,535
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0659,983
YariguiesColombia 15,1839,435
MoroniComoros 11,5397,171
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,0148,708
LimonCosta Rica 14,1308,781
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9508,669
San JoseCosta Rica 14,0268,716
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7917,327
DubrovnikCroatia 11,7467,299
SibenikCroatia 11,8167,343
SplitCroatia 11,7977,331
ZagrebCroatia 11,6687,251
CamagueyCuba 13,9518,670
CasablancaCuba 13,4658,367
HavanaCuba 13,4728,372
WillemstadCuraçao 15,3249,523
FamagustaCyprus 10,9626,812
LarnacaCyprus 10,9996,835
LimassolCyprus 11,0566,870
NicosiaCyprus 11,0156,845
BrnoCzech Republic 11,3967,082
ChebCzech Republic 11,5667,187
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2777,008
PragueCzech Republic 11,4647,124
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0378,101
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6718,496
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3728,931
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2278,219
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5428,415
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1366,920
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0396,860
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,3407,047
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,3037,024
MarstalDenmark 11,2927,017
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2186,971
OdenseDenmark 11,2546,993
RandersDenmark 11,1876,952
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,0616,873
StudsgårdDenmark 11,2657,000
TønderDenmark 11,3607,059
TylstrupDenmark 11,1336,918
TystofteDenmark 11,2246,975
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,0856,888
VestervigDenmark 11,2356,982
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,9396,797
Melville HallDominica 15,6989,755
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,6509,104
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,7949,193
AzuaDominican Republic 14,7379,157
BaniDominican Republic 14,7919,191
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,7339,155
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,8129,204
CabreraDominican Republic 14,7289,152
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,7169,145
CotuiDominican Republic 14,7509,166
DajabonDominican Republic 14,5869,064
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,6879,127
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,6629,111
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,8619,235
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,6989,134
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,8429,223
HigueyDominican Republic 14,8979,257
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,6499,103
ImbertDominican Republic 14,6619,110
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,7059,138
JimaniDominican Republic 14,6639,111
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,8889,252
La VegaDominican Republic 14,7109,141
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,8329,217
LuperonDominican Republic 14,6259,088
MichesDominican Republic 14,8419,223
MocaDominican Republic 14,6969,132
MoncionDominican Republic 14,6439,099
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5699,054
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,7959,194
NaguaDominican Republic 14,7519,167
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6909,128
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,6949,131
PimentelDominican Republic 14,7449,162
PoloDominican Republic 14,7289,152
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,6679,114
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,6459,100
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,7139,143
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,7199,147
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8649,237
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,8109,203
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,7069,138
SamanaDominican Republic 14,8049,199
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,8069,201
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,6719,117
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,7599,171
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6839,124
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9129,266
SanchezDominican Republic 14,7829,186
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,6769,120
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,6229,086
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,8159,206
TamayoDominican Republic 14,7119,142
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,7759,181
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,7609,172
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5989,071
YamasaDominican Republic 14,7809,184
YasicaDominican Republic 14,6749,118
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,2287,599
CanarEcuador 15,0599,358
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9469,287
IzobambaEcuador 15,0269,337
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9259,275
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0769,368
MilagroEcuador 14,9759,305
OtavaloEcuador 15,0339,342
PichilingueEcuador 14,9559,293
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8479,226
PuyoEcuador 15,1309,402
QuitoEcuador 15,0259,337
RumipambaEcuador 15,0449,349
San GabrielEcuador 15,0669,362
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4797,133
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3197,033
AswanEgypt 11,5387,170
AsyutEgypt 11,5747,192
BahariyaEgypt 11,7047,273
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4757,131
CairoEgypt 11,4017,084
DabaaEgypt 11,6157,218
DakhlaEgypt 11,8297,350
El ArishEgypt 11,1456,926
El TorEgypt 11,2847,012
FarafraEgypt 11,8467,361
HelwanEgypt 11,4187,095
HurguadaEgypt 11,3237,036
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3067,026
KhargaEgypt 11,6867,262
KosseirEgypt 11,3147,031
LuxorEgypt 11,4777,132
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7057,274
MinyaEgypt 11,5527,179
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2767,007
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1246,913
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2266,976
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3097,027
SalloumEgypt 11,8677,374
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,9617,433
SohagEgypt 11,5337,166
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2266,976
TahrirEgypt 11,4397,108
TantaEgypt 11,4067,088
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2888,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3538,298
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2938,260
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3448,292
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,7999,196
AsmaraEritrea 11,2596,997
AssabEritrea 10,9386,797
MassawaEritrea 11,1946,956
TallinEstonia 10,3166,410
TartuEstonia 10,2926,395
VilsandiEstonia 10,5126,532
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4757,131
GonderEthiopia 11,5047,149
NegeleEthiopia 11,5047,148
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3069,512
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,2606,997
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,2757,006
Laucala BayFiji 5,0983,168
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,9893,100
NandiFiji 4,9893,100
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,5063,421
HelsinkiFinland 10,2696,381
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,2446,366
JoensuuFinland 9,8986,151
JokioinenFinland 10,2816,388
JyvskylFinland 10,0886,269
KajaaniFinland 9,8956,149
KuopioFinland 9,9726,197
KuusamoFinland 9,7426,054
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0516,246
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4876,516
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2626,377
OuluFinland 9,9526,185
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7626,066
TampereFinland 10,2296,356
TurkuFinland 10,3556,435
VaasaFinland 10,2156,347
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,3877,697
BiarritzFrance 12,8197,966
BordeauxFrance 12,6577,865
BrestFrance 12,4897,761
CaenFrance 12,2587,617
ChateaurouxFrance 12,3657,684
DijonFrance 12,1657,559
GourdonFrance 12,5637,807
GrenobleFrance 12,3047,646
Le MansFrance 12,3417,669
LilleFrance 11,9807,445
LyonFrance 12,3007,643
MarseilleFrance 12,4737,751
MontpellierFrance 12,5297,785
NancyFrance 11,9917,451
NantesFrance 12,4917,762
NiceFrance 12,3457,671
ParisFrance 12,1667,560
PerpignanFrance 12,6587,866
StrasbourgFrance 11,9317,414
ToulonFrance 12,4617,743
ToulouseFrance 12,6617,868
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,23410,709
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,19810,687
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,23510,710
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,35310,783
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,05410,598
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7945,465
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7244,800
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7234,799
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8625,507
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6255,981
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3255,173
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2355,117
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,0185,604
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0596,251
BitamGabon 14,5849,063
CocobeachGabon 14,8229,211
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,4939,006
LambarnGabon 14,8179,207
LastourvilleGabon 14,5589,046
LibrevilleGabon 14,8629,235
MakokouGabon 14,4949,007
MayumbaGabon 14,8599,233
MitzicGabon 14,6279,089
MkamboGabon 14,3668,927
MoandaGabon 14,5179,021
MouilaGabon 14,7729,179
Port-GentilGabon 14,9739,304
TchibanGabon 14,8039,199
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8708,619
BanjulGambia 16,38610,182
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0636,253
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8116,097
BerlinGermany 11,3417,047
BrockenGermany 11,5257,162
CologneGermany 11,7687,313
DresdenGermany 11,4157,093
ErfurtGermany 11,5717,190
EssenGermany 11,7327,291
FichtelbergGermany 11,5107,152
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,7557,305
GeisenheimGermany 11,8007,333
GorlitzGermany 11,3507,053
HamburgGermany 11,4127,091
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4127,092
HannoverGermany 11,5197,158
HelgolandGermany 11,4647,124
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,8117,340
KarlsruheGermany 11,8567,368
KasselGermany 11,6227,222
KonstanzGermany 11,9197,407
LeipzigGermany 11,4667,125
LindenbergGermany 11,3187,033
MagdeburgGermany 11,4537,117
MunichGermany 11,7267,287
MünsterGermany 11,6567,243
NeustrelitzGermany 11,2867,013
NurembergGermany 11,6777,256
NurnbergGermany 11,6797,258
PotsdamGermany 11,3597,058
RostockGermany 11,2717,004
SchleswigGermany 11,3627,060
StuttgartGermany 11,8347,354
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,8837,384
ZugspitzeGermany 11,8417,358
AccraGhana 15,6039,696
KumasiGhana 15,6789,743
TamaleGhana 15,4519,601
GibraltarGibraltar 13,6698,494
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3097,027
AthensGreece 11,6327,229
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6457,236
ChiosGreece 11,4267,100
CorfuGreece 11,8147,341
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6357,230
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,6657,249
IoanninaGreece 11,7457,298
KalamataGreece 11,8137,341
KerkiraGreece 11,8147,341
Kythira IslandGreece 11,7827,321
LamiaGreece 11,6757,255
LarissaGreece 11,6337,229
LemnosGreece 11,4257,099
LimnosGreece 11,4117,091
MethoniGreece 11,8517,364
MilosGreece 11,6477,238
MitiliniGreece 11,3557,056
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3577,057
NaxosGreece 11,5547,180
PatrasGreece 11,7657,311
RhodesGreece 11,3797,071
SamosGreece 11,4037,086
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5197,158
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7417,296
ThessalonikiGreece 11,5427,172
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,7577,306
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,8587,369
AasiaatGreenland 10,7706,693
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2196,971
AputiteqGreenland 10,9776,821
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9226,165
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5267,162
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9476,802
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7366,671
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6246,602
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7356,671
JulianehbGreenland 11,7097,276
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9766,821
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6326,607
NanortalikGreenland 11,7817,321
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,6667,249
NordGreenland 9,3965,839
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2677,002
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7666,069
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,8087,337
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9756,820
UpernavikGreenland 10,3026,402
UummannaqGreenland 10,5706,568
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,6229,708
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,6239,709
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1748,186
BokeGuinea 16,49010,247
ConakryGuinea 16,51610,263
FaranahGuinea 16,25810,103
KankanGuinea 16,11510,014
KindiaGuinea 16,42110,204
KissidougouGuinea 16,25110,099
LabeGuinea 16,27610,114
MacentaGuinea 16,26810,109
MamouGuinea 16,33610,151
NzerekoreGuinea 16,22010,079
SiguiriGuinea 16,0259,958
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,46210,230
GeorgetownGuyana 16,62410,330
TimehriGuyana 16,63810,339
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,6199,085
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4163,987
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1083,796
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2663,894
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9613,704
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2372,633
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2593,889
CatacamasHonduras 13,6048,453
CholutecaHonduras 13,5648,429
La CeibaHonduras 13,4728,372
La MesaHonduras 13,3848,317
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7908,569
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3358,286
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5228,403
TelaHonduras 13,4148,336
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3782,099
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3782,099
BudapestHungary 11,3717,066
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,3657,062
DebrecenHungary 11,2136,968
KeszthelyHungary 11,5287,164
MiskolcHungary 11,2286,977
PecsHungary 11,5177,157
SzegedHungary 11,3847,074
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,5297,164
AkureyriIceland 11,0986,896
DalatangiIceland 11,0746,881
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2016,960
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,3007,022
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9876,828
ReykhólarIceland 11,1726,942
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3117,029
StykkisholmurIceland 11,2176,970
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3717,066
AgraIndia 7,0504,381
AhmedabadIndia 7,6244,738
AkolaIndia 7,1994,474
AllahabadIndia 6,6874,155
AmritsarIndia 7,3414,562
BangaloreIndia 7,2514,506
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,5184,672
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2893,908
BikanerIndia 7,5114,667
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9724,332
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6823,531
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6823,531
DaltonganjIndia 6,4554,011
DarbhangaIndia 6,2693,896
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3853,346
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3763,341
DumkaIndia 6,1323,810
DwarkaIndia 7,9954,968
GoaIndia 7,6094,728
GuwahatiIndia 5,7023,543
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0884,405
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3054,540
JagdalpurIndia 6,6954,160
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,0223,742
KotaIndia 7,2794,523
KozhikodeIndia 7,4754,645
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0884,405
LudhianaIndia 7,2424,500
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5454,688
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8874,279
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6604,760
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8214,239
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9874,342
New DelhiIndia 7,1264,428
PambanIndia 7,1454,440
PuneIndia 7,5584,697
SagarIndia 6,9964,347
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3404,561
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4064,602
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4064,602
VeravalIndia 7,8854,900
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5764,086
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,6491,646
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,4852,165
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,7272,937
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,5212,188
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5681,596
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,9881,235
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1793,218
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,4881,546
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1513,201
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1842,600
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 1,8461,147
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8302,380
AbadanIran 9,8666,131
ArakIran 9,6245,980
BabolsarIran 9,3045,782
Bandar AbbasIran 9,1755,701
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5625,942
Bandar LengehIran 9,3415,805
BirjandIran 8,7955,465
BushehrIran 9,6646,006
ChahbaharIran 8,7985,467
DezfulIran 9,7986,088
EsfahanIran 9,4905,897
IranshahrIran 8,7545,440
KermanIran 9,0535,626
KermanshahIran 9,8506,121
Khoram AbadIran 9,7766,075
MashhadIran 8,6995,405
OroomiehIran 9,9316,171
RamsarIran 9,4725,886
RashtIran 9,5525,936
SemnanIran 9,2635,756
ShahroudIran 9,1105,661
ShirazIran 9,4825,892
TabrizIran 9,8146,098
TeheranIran 9,4465,870
YazdIran 9,2685,759
ZahedanIran 8,6965,404
ZanjanIran 9,6676,007
BaghdadIraq 10,1446,303
BasraIraq 9,9046,154
BelmulletIreland 12,1187,531
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,1687,561
ClaremorrisIreland 12,1397,544
ClonesIreland 12,0377,480
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,0777,505
CorkIreland 12,3037,645
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,3087,648
DublinIreland 12,0817,507
KilkennyIreland 12,1967,579
Malin HeadIreland 11,9277,412
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,1927,576
ShannonIreland 12,2387,605
ValentiaIreland 12,3547,677
EilatIsrael 11,1106,904
HaifaIsrael 10,9706,817
JerusalemIsrael 10,9916,830
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0136,844
AlbengaItaly 12,2617,619
AlgheroItaly 12,5167,778
AmendolaItaly 11,9787,443
AnconaItaly 11,9737,440
ArezzoItaly 12,0877,511
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,9357,416
BergamoItaly 12,0477,486
BolognaItaly 12,0417,482
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,8957,392
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,0977,517
BrindisiItaly 11,8857,386
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,5737,813
CameriItaly 12,1157,528
CampobassoItaly 12,0457,485
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,4807,755
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,5557,802
Cape FrascaItaly 12,5737,813
Cape MeleItaly 12,2667,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,1097,525
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,2967,641
CerviaItaly 12,0047,459
CiampinoItaly 12,1617,557
Cimone MountainItaly 12,1017,520
Cisa PassItaly 12,1257,535
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,1927,576
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,8427,359
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,3447,671
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,0547,490
DecimomannuItaly 12,5717,812
DobbiacoItaly 11,8247,348
FalconaraItaly 11,9837,446
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,1007,519
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,9937,453
FonniItaly 12,4967,765
FrontoneItaly 12,0297,475
FrosinoneItaly 12,1277,536
GelaItaly 12,3827,694
GenoaItaly 12,1927,576
GhediItaly 12,0337,477
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,9487,424
GrazzaniseItaly 12,1187,530
GrossetoItaly 12,1877,573
GrottaglieItaly 11,9327,415
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,4047,708
GuidoniaItaly 12,1387,543
IstranaItaly 11,9087,400
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,6037,832
LatinaItaly 12,1597,556
LatronicoItaly 12,0557,491
LecceItaly 11,9007,395
M. CalamitaItaly 12,2297,599
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,9747,441
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,2137,590
MilanItaly 12,0877,511
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,1047,522
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,2077,586
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,1167,529
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,4207,718
PadovaItaly 11,9417,420
Paganella MountainItaly 11,9347,416
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,3747,689
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,3847,695
PantelleriaItaly 12,5577,803
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0787,505
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,5177,778
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,0737,502
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,0157,466
PiacenzaItaly 12,1037,521
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,1577,555
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,9887,450
Ponza IslandItaly 12,2017,582
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,0327,477
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,1817,569
PrizziItaly 12,3937,701
RadicofaniItaly 12,1337,540
Resia PassItaly 11,9167,405
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9997,457
RivoltoItaly 11,8327,352
Rolle PassItaly 11,8817,383
RomeItaly 12,1567,554
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,1847,571
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,8187,344
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,3017,644
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,9517,426
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,9137,403
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,1517,551
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,4927,763
Scuro MountainItaly 12,0797,506
SigonellaItaly 12,3117,650
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,9467,423
TarvisioItaly 11,7627,309
TermoliItaly 11,9937,453
TorinoItaly 12,2067,585
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,1977,579
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,4447,733
TrevicoItaly 12,0437,484
TrevisoItaly 11,9067,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,8127,340
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,2077,585
UdineItaly 11,8147,342
Ustica IslandItaly 12,3427,669
VeniceItaly 11,9077,399
VeronaItaly 12,0017,458
VicenzaItaly 11,9507,426